Translator Disclaimer
February 2002 An error in a proof in the paper "If S ⨉ T is semiperfect, is S or T perfect ?"
Torben MAACK
Hokkaido Math. J. 31(3): 665-665 (February 2002). DOI: 10.14492/hokmj/1350911907
First Page PDF

Sorry, your browser doesn't support embedded PDFs, Download First Page

JOURNAL ARTICLE
1 PAGES


SHARE
Vol.31 • No. 3 • February 2002
Back to Top